For original Sailwave file, click here


Warning: mb_convert_encoding(): Illegal character encoding specified in /home/vallart5/public_html/laserworlds/plugins/content/DirectPHP/DirectPHP.php(58) : eval()'d code on line 11

Fleet List for Final Series

 
SailNo HelmName Nat Fleet
176196 Andrea Aldana GUA Gold
177117 Lijia Xu CHN Gold
183137 Tania Elias Calles MEX Gold
184454 Erika Reineke USA Gold
194950 Ashley Stoddart AUS Gold
197111 Paige Railey USA Gold
199066 Manami Doi JPN Gold
200041 Min Gu CHN Gold
202411 Alison Young GBR Gold
202441 Sara Winther NZL Gold
202750 Gintare Volungeviciute Scheidt LTU Gold
202781 Viktorija Andrulyte LTU Gold
204452 Dolores Moreira Fraschini URU Gold
204468 Brenda Bowskill CAN Gold
204515 Ecem Gzel TUR Gold
204591 Fernanda Demetrio Decnop Coelho BRA Gold
205491 Luca Falasca ARG Gold
206104 Sarah Douglas CAN Gold
206333 Marit Bouwmeester NED Gold
206452 Joyce Floridia ITA Gold
206648 Nazli Cagla Donertas TUR Gold
206719 Philipine Van Aanholt ARU Gold
206892 Isabella Bertold CAN Gold
207133 Line Flem Host NOR Gold
207194 Anne-Marie Rindom DEN Gold
207195 Sarah Gunni Toftedal DEN Gold
207571 Georgina Povall GBR Gold
208132 Svenja Weger GER Gold
208511 Marthe Eide NOR Gold
208633 Martha Faraguna ITA Gold
209197 Maxime Jonker NED Gold
209198 Daphne Van Der Vaart NED Gold
209759 Tiril Bue NOR Gold
210016 Tina Mihelic CRO Gold
210135 Pauline Liebig GER Gold
210206 Susannah Pyatt NZL Gold
75070 Kelly-Ann Arrindell TRI Silver
153273 Fernanda Bitar Simn MEX Silver
170002 Tania Benitez MEX Silver
172880 Ines Gmati TUN Silver
178555 Isabella Maegli GUA Silver
180087 Christina Sakellaris USA Silver
181849 Kamolwan Chanyim THA Silver
182332 Paloma Schmidt Gutirrez PER Silver
186755 Elizabeth Yin SIN Silver
188663 Anna Weis USA Silver
195372 Nethra Kumanan IND Silver
195591 Violet Stafford CAN Silver
195712 Teau Moana Mckenzie COK Silver
196848 Charlotte Rose USA Silver
197044 Carly Broussard USA Silver
198678 Corinne Peters CAN Silver
201213 Dongshuang Zhang CHN Silver
202124 Amlie Riou FRA Silver
204948 Milda Eidukeviciute LTU Silver
205770 Aoife Hopkins IRL Silver
206237 Pia Kuhlmann GER Silver
207799 Claire Merry CAN Silver
207825 Marlena Berzins AUS Silver
207832 Celine Therese Herud NOR Silver
208097 Keyla Darani Hernandez Oviedo MEX Silver
208300 Andrea Nordquist SUI Silver
208357 Silvia Zennaro ITA Silver
208652 Agata Barwinska POL Silver
208720 Annalise Murphy IRL Silver
209019 Pernelle Michon FRA Silver
209279 Olivia Christie NZL Silver
209294 Ana Paula Rojas MEX Silver
209313 Sophia Reineke USA Silver
210065 Lena Haverland GER Silver
210105 Maura Dewey CAN Silver

http://www.vallartayachtclub.org
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

http://www.laserworlds2016.org
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com