Fleet List

 
SailNo Name Nat Fleet
176622 Robert Scheidt
BRA
Gold
176871 Jeemin Ha
KOR
Gold
180192 Enrique Jose Arathoon Pacas
ESA
Gold
181961 Andy Maloney
NZL
Gold
182600 Finn Lynch
IRL
Gold
188953 Giovanni Coccoluto
ITA
Gold
193390 Mark Spearman
AUS
Gold
195375 Julio Alsogaray
ARG
Gold
196685 Marco Gallo
ITA
Gold
197250 Thomas Saunders
NZL
Gold
197295 Joaquin Blanco
ESP
Gold
197538 Colin Cheng
SIN
Gold
197731 Evert Mclaughlin
CAN
Gold
199012 Tom Burton
AUS
Gold
199015 Matthew Wearn
AUS
Gold
199617 Jesper Stalheim
SWE
Gold
199697 Alessio Spadoni
ITA
Gold
200266 Joel Rodriguez
ESP
Gold
201111 Hermann Tomasgaard
NOR
Gold
201382 Mathias Mollatt
NOR
Gold
201481 Jack Wetherell
GBR
Gold
202016 Wannes Van Laer
BEL
Gold
202978 Kaarle Tapper
FIN
Gold
203724 Karl-Martin Rammo
EST
Gold
206745 Rutger Van Schaardenburg
NED
Gold
206757 Bruno Fontes
BRA
Gold
206940 Lorenzo Brando Chiavarini
GBR
Gold
207130 Robert Davis
CAN
Gold
207268 Filip Jurisic
CRO
Gold
207460 Kristian Ruth
NOR
Gold
207471 Yuri Hummel
NED
Gold
207496 Andrew Mckenzie
NZL
Gold
207614 Loic Queyroux
FRA
Gold
207861 Lee Parkhill
CAN
Gold
207961 Henry Wetherell
GBR
Gold
208331 Jeremy O'connell
AUS
Gold
208360 Antony Munos
FRA
Gold
208371 Michael Moller Hansen
DEN
Gold
208707 Milivoj Dukic
MNE
Gold
208710 Kacper Zieminski
POL
Gold
208731 Balazs Tomai
HUN
Gold
208928 Juan Pablo Bisio
ARG
Gold
209021 Jean-Baptiste Bernaz
FRA
Gold
209134 Elliot Hanson
GBR
Gold
209141 Nick Thompson
GBR
Gold
209261 Mitchell Kennedy
AUS
Gold
209801 Philipp Buhl
GER
Gold
210015 Tonci Stipanovic
CRO
Gold
210017 Pavlos Kontides
CYP
Gold
210076 Francesco Marrai
ITA
Gold
210139 Michael Beckett
GBR
Gold
210172 Christopher Barnard
USA
Gold
210189 Nicholas Heiner
NED
Gold
210191 Scott Sydney
SIN
Gold
210464 Luke Elliott
AUS
Gold
210481 Sam Meech
NZL
Gold
154095 Andres Barrios
MEX
Silver
171111 Youssef Akrout
TUN
Silver
172980 Erik Brockmann
MEX
Silver
177038 Cy Thompson
ISV
Silver
179197 Jose Vicente Gutierrez
VEN
Silver
184116 Andrew Lewis
TRI
Silver
187308 Eduardo Oetling
MEX
Silver
188655 Juan Ignacio Perez Soltero
MEX
Silver
188778 Matias Dyck
ECU
Silver
188996 Cameron Pimentel
BER
Silver
190292 Keerati Bualong
THA
Silver
195704 Peter Taua Elisa Henry
COK
Silver
197116 Matthew Ryder
CAN
Silver
197265 Frederick Vranizan
USA
Silver
198659 Vann Wilson
USA
Silver
199262 Ignacio Moraga
CHI
Silver
199338 Marshall Mccann
USA
Silver
199339 Thomas Mccann
USA
Silver
199544 Paul Didham
USA
Silver
200199 Hugh Macrae
CAN
Silver
200287 Cyrill Knecht
SUI
Silver
200362 Juan Luis Medina Cortes
MEX
Silver
200593 Ramon Benitez
MEX
Silver
200615 Max Guerriero
USA
Silver
201717 Mehmet Duran Dinc
TUR
Silver
202618 Yuichiro Kitamura
JPN
Silver
202694 Yanic Gentry
MEX
Silver
203718 Fionn Lyden
IRL
Silver
203751 Erik Bowers
USA
Silver
204113 Gabriel Sanz-Agero
GUA
Silver
204223 Ander Belausteguigoitia
MEX
Silver
204922 Benjamin Vadnai
HUN
Silver
206032 Khairulnizam Mohd Afendy
MAS
Silver
206115 Stefano Peschiera
PER
Silver
206118 Justin Norton
CAN
Silver
206508 Kazumasa Segawa
JPN
Silver
206752 James Espey
IRL
Silver
206758 Lucas De Bueno
BRA
Silver
207117 Agustin Vidal Incatasciato
ARG
Silver
207181 Theodor Bauer
GER
Silver
207463 Fredrik Westman
FIN
Silver
207480 Alp Rona Rodopman
TUR
Silver
207559 Stefano Marcia
RSA
Silver
207831 Marcus Magnusson
SWE
Silver
208096 Leopoldo Seifert
MEX
Silver
208222 Ao Higuchi
JPN
Silver
208354 Emil Bengtson
SWE
Silver
208706 Jonatan Vadnai
HUN
Silver
208756 Gerardo Benitez
MEX
Silver
208767 Max Gallant
CAN
Silver
209295 Carlos Muniz
MEX
Silver
209400 Tomas Pellejero
ARG
Silver
209403 Francisco Renna
ARG
Silver
210014 Igor Les
MNE
Silver
210127 Guillaume Girod
SUI
Silver
212257 Mauricio Rodriguez
MEX
Silver

http://www.vallartayachtclub.org
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

http://www.laserworlds2016.org
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com

For original Sailwave file, click here